Red King Real Estate Logo
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. What is My Home Worth
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Florida
      1. Pensacola & Surrounding Areas
      2. Tallahassee & Surrounding Areas
      3. Orlando & Surrounding Areas
    3. Alabama
      1. Montgomery & Surrounding Areas
  • About Us
    1. Meet Our Team
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
64 Sold Properties

64 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8620 Match St, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/6

$101,000

$100,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,224 SqFt

8620 Match St, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Rori Chambers of Red King Real Estate Group LLC

519 Mt Airy Dr, Prattville, AL 36067-2148
1/7

$192,500

$192,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt

519 Mt Airy Dr, Prattville, AL 36067-2148

Listed by Buddy Paul of KW Montgomery

7832 W Briarcreek Road, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/36

$317,500

$325,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

7832 W Briarcreek Road, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country

21 Manchester Drive, Crawfordville, FL 32327
1/30

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,785 SqFt

21 Manchester Drive, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC

2801 Chancellorsville Drive #836, Tallahassee, FL 32312
1/39

$140,000

$154,900

9.6%
1 Bed1 Bath1,096 SqFt

2801 Chancellorsville Drive #836, Tallahassee, FL 32312

Listed by Red King Real Estate

4258 6Th Avenue, Marianna, FL 32446
1/24

$245,000

$280,000

12.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,921 SqFt

4258 6Th Avenue, Marianna, FL 32446

Listed by Red King Real Estate

3996 Gaffney Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32303
1/27

$174,000

$180,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

3996 Gaffney Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country

607 N 78th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/17

$148,500

$150,000

1.0%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

607 N 78th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Anletha Jones of LPT Realty

5592 Leaning Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32311
1/42

$392,000

$395,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

5592 Leaning Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32311

Listed by Red King Real Estate

7 Sassafras Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
1/31

$317,900

$317,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

7 Sassafras Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Listed by DR Horton Realty North West FL

9804 Bluestone Circle, Pike Road, AL
1/15

$352,900

$349,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

9804 Bluestone Circle, Pike Road, AL

Listed by Leslie Zeanah of IronGate Real Estate

1329 Alshire Court, Tallahassee, FL 32317
1/22

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

1329 Alshire Court, Tallahassee, FL 32317

Listed by Armor Realty, Inc

145 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
1/12

$239,900

$239,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

145 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

Listed by Terrance James of DR Horton

3341 Addison Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317
1/37

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

3341 Addison Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317

Listed by Red King Real Estate

1618 Pressfield Path, Auburn Alabama,

$440,400

$440,400

4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

1618 Pressfield Path, Auburn Alabama,

Listed by HUGHSTON HOMES

Shiner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

$329,900

$329,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

Shiner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32226

9804 Bluestone Cir, Pike Road Al 36064,
1/13

$352,900

$349,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

9804 Bluestone Cir, Pike Road Al 36064,

Listed by Eboni Robinson of Red King Real Estate

10365 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222-4219

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,574 SqFt

10365 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222-4219

2212 Napoleon Bonaparte Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32308
1/37

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

2212 Napoleon Bonaparte Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32308

Listed by Navigation Realty, Inc.

8006 Goodwin Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32311
1/27

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

8006 Goodwin Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32311

Listed by Red King Real Estate

2880 W Gulfwind Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303
1/19

$170,000

$170,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

2880 W Gulfwind Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Listed by Joe Manausa Real Estate

1904 Myrick Road, Tallahassee, FL 32303
1/24

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

1904 Myrick Road, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Listed by Coldwell Banker Hartung

1791 Falconcrest Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303
1/14

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

1791 Falconcrest Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Listed by Hamilton Realty Advisors LLC

921 Willow Avenue, Tallahassee, FL 32303
1/23

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

921 Willow Avenue, Tallahassee, FL 32303

Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      Sell
      1. What is My Home Worth
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Florida
      3. Alabama
      About Us
      1. Meet Our Team
default

Red King Real Estate

Rori Chambers License ID: BK3326382

+1(850) 692-9031 rori@redkingrealestate.com

Tallahassee, FL

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Sell
      1. What is My Home Worth
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Florida
      3. Alabama
      About Us
      1. Meet Our Team
default

Red King Real Estate

Rori Chambers License ID: BK3326382

+1(850) 692-9031 rori@redkingrealestate.com