- List
- Mixed
- Map
64 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$101,000
$100,000
1.0%8620 Match St, Pensacola, FL 32514
Listed by Rori Chambers of Red King Real Estate Group LLC
$192,500
$192,500
519 Mt Airy Dr, Prattville, AL 36067-2148
Listed by Buddy Paul of KW Montgomery
$317,500
$325,000
2.3%7832 W Briarcreek Road, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country
$415,000
$419,900
1.2%21 Manchester Drive, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC
$140,000
$154,900
9.6%2801 Chancellorsville Drive #836, Tallahassee, FL 32312
Listed by Red King Real Estate
$245,000
$280,000
12.5%4258 6Th Avenue, Marianna, FL 32446
Listed by Red King Real Estate
$174,000
$180,000
3.3%3996 Gaffney Loop, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Listed by Keller Williams Town & Country
$148,500
$150,000
1.0%607 N 78th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
Listed by Anletha Jones of LPT Realty
$392,000
$395,000
0.8%5592 Leaning Oak Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32311
Listed by Red King Real Estate
$317,900
$317,900
7 Sassafras Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
Listed by DR Horton Realty North West FL
$352,900
$349,900
0.9%9804 Bluestone Circle, Pike Road, AL
Listed by Leslie Zeanah of IronGate Real Estate
$335,000
$335,000
1329 Alshire Court, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Listed by Armor Realty, Inc
$239,900
$239,900
145 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
Listed by Terrance James of DR Horton
$270,000
$275,000
1.8%3341 Addison Lane, Tallahassee, FL 32317
Listed by Red King Real Estate
$440,400
$440,400
1618 Pressfield Path, Auburn Alabama,
Listed by HUGHSTON HOMES
$352,900
$349,900
0.9%9804 Bluestone Cir, Pike Road Al 36064,
Listed by Eboni Robinson of Red King Real Estate
$429,000
$429,000
2212 Napoleon Bonaparte Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32308
Listed by Navigation Realty, Inc.
$239,900
$239,900
8006 Goodwin Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32311
Listed by Red King Real Estate
$170,000
$170,000
2880 W Gulfwind Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Listed by Joe Manausa Real Estate
$225,000
$230,000
2.2%1904 Myrick Road, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hartung
$160,000
$160,000
1791 Falconcrest Drive, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Listed by Hamilton Realty Advisors LLC
$220,000
$225,000
2.2%921 Willow Avenue, Tallahassee, FL 32303
Listed by Superior Realty Group LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3